Game Schedule
Sep
8
@ Northern CT Lights 10U Silver
(League)ISCC NHL
10:10 AM
Sep
14
@ Yale 10U 2015AA
(League)Northford Blue
10:10 AM
Sep
15
@ ECHO 10U A - Open
(League)Champions Upper Rink
10:30 AM
Sep
21
@ Hartford Jr Wolf Pack Squirt Minor
(League)Champions Lower Rink
8:40 AM
Sep
22
@ Avon 10U A
(League)Avon Old Farms
11:50 AM
Sep
28
@ Central 10U A1
(League)Newington Red
8:10 AM
Oct
5
@ West Hartford Wolves - Squirt A1
(League)Trinity Colleg
8:00 AM
Oct
12
vs. Watertown 10U A1 - Open
Toscano9:15 AM
Oct
12
vs. Watertown 10U A1 - Open
(League)UCONN Rink
9:15 AM
Oct
13
@ West Hartford Wolves - Squirt A
(League)Trinity Colleg
8:00 AM
Oct
20
@ Stamford 10U AA
(League)Terry Conners Rink
4:40 PM
Oct
26
vs. Yale 10U 2015AA
(League)UCONN Rink
9:30 AM
Oct
26
vs. Yale 10U 2015AA
Toscano9:30 AM
Oct
27
@ CT RiverHawks 10U A - Open
(League)Shelton Upper
2:15 PM
Nov
9
vs. Wizards 10U A - Open
(League)UCONN Rink
11:20 AM
Nov
10
@ Wizards 10U A - Open
(League)Wonderland New
8:40 AM
Nov
16
vs. Avon 10U A
(League)UCONN Rink
9:30 AM
Nov
17
@ Yale 10U A
(League)Yale Rink
8:00 AM
Nov
23
vs. Enfield 10U A1
(League)UCONN Rink
9:30 AM
Nov
24
@ CT Chiefs 10U Red
(League)Newington Blue
1:15 PM
Nov
30
vs. CT RiverHawks 10U A - Open
(League)UCONN Rink
11:05 AM
Dec
1
vs. Yale 10U A
(League)UCONN Rink
9:40 AM
Dec
7
@ Central 10U A
(League)Newington Red
11:40 AM
Dec
8
vs. West Hartford Wolves - Squirt A1
(League)UCONN Rink
9:30 AM
Dec
14
@ Hamden 10U A1
(League)Hamden rink
10:40 AM
Dec
15
@ Simsbury Squirt A1
(League)Simsbury Farms Rink
8:30 AM
Dec
21
vs. Northern CT Lights 10U Silver
(League)UCONN Rink
9:30 AM
Dec
22
vs. Central 10U A1
(League)UCONN Rink
9:30 AM
Jan
11
vs. Southeastern 10UA
(League)UCONN Rink
9:30 AM
Jan
12
vs. West Hartford Wolves - Squirt A
(League)UCONN Rink
9:30 AM
Jan
19
vs. Southeastern 10UA
(League)UCONN Rink
3:00 PM
Jan
25
vs. CT Clippers 10U Squirt A
(League)UCONN Rink
9:30 AM
Jan
26
vs. Hamden 10U A1
(League)UCONN Rink
8:15 AM
Feb
1
@ Simsbury Squirt A
(League)Westminster Rink
9:30 AM
Feb
2
vs. Central 10U A
(League)UCONN Rink
9:30 AM
Feb
9
vs. Simsbury Squirt A1
(League)UCONN Rink
9:20 AM
Feb
16
vs. South Windsor Knights 10U A
(League)UCONN Rink
9:30 AM
Feb
22
@ South Windsor Knights 10U A
(League)South Windsor Rink
9:20 AM
Mar
2
@ Enfield 10U A1
(League)Enfield Twin 1